$12 TAMOWA Dog Bed Cat Bed Comfortable Donut Cuddler Round Dog Bed f Pet Supplies Dogs Beds Furniture Cat,f,www.geekology.eu,Comfortable,Cuddler,Bed,/formylation966937.html,Round,Bed,Bed,TAMOWA,Donut,Pet Supplies , Dogs , Beds Furniture,Dog,$12,Dog TAMOWA Dog Special price Bed Cat Comfortable Cuddler Round Donut f Cat,f,www.geekology.eu,Comfortable,Cuddler,Bed,/formylation966937.html,Round,Bed,Bed,TAMOWA,Donut,Pet Supplies , Dogs , Beds Furniture,Dog,$12,Dog $12 TAMOWA Dog Bed Cat Bed Comfortable Donut Cuddler Round Dog Bed f Pet Supplies Dogs Beds Furniture TAMOWA Dog Special price Bed Cat Comfortable Cuddler Round Donut f

TAMOWA Dog Special Some reservation price Bed Cat Comfortable Cuddler Round Donut f

TAMOWA Dog Bed Cat Bed Comfortable Donut Cuddler Round Dog Bed f

$12

TAMOWA Dog Bed Cat Bed Comfortable Donut Cuddler Round Dog Bed f

|||

Product description

Size:70cm  |  Color:Dark Grey

Why Choose TAMOWA's Pet Bed?"br"Round pet bed offers a safe, Ideal for a cat or small dog to snooze."br" Whether they’re curling up for the night or they’re just taking their afternoon nap, most pets sleep anywhere.But cold, hard floors make it hard to get comfortable, diminishing sleep quality and worsening joint pain, leading to less than optimal health and behavior."br""br""b"Available for 4 Size: "br""b"Specifications"br"20” x 20” bed for pets up to 15lbs; "br"24” x 24” bed for pets up to 25lbs;"br"28” x 28” bed for pets up to 35lbs;"br"31” x 31” bed for pets up to 45lbs;"br""br""b"FEATURES: "br""b"100% Safe Materias"br"The faux fur cover of this this dog Bed is soft to the touch and the bed is warm and supportive."br""br""b"Comfortable Donut Shape"br"The raised bolster around the edge of the bed provides plenty of head and neck support, while deep crevices allow your pet to burrow and curl up to their content."br""br""b"Slip-Resistant Base"br"Small silicone dots on the bottom of the bed add traction control for when your bestie goes flying into the bed for nap time."br""br""b"Perfect for Dogs amp; Cats"br"Kitties and pups alike will fall in love with our beds - soft faux-fur imitates a mother's fur coat to create a calming sensation.

Easy to clean
We usually recommend hand washing. Also safe with the washing machine and dryer (Machine wash, gentle cycle. Tumble dry, low heat)

Package list:
1 * Dog bed/Cat bed

WARM TIPS:
1. Due to the different screen and light effect, the actual color of the item may be slightly different from the color showed on the pictures.
2. Please allow 10-20mm measurement deviation due to manual measurement.
3. This dog bed is NOT suitable for puppies or dogs with excessive teething or chewing behavior.
4. The calming bed for dogs pack is vacuum-compressed. Please open the package after receiving the product and adjust it manually to make it infla

TAMOWA Dog Bed Cat Bed Comfortable Donut Cuddler Round Dog Bed f

Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1Dynamo Msk1612424
2Jokerit1611524
3SKA1611523
4CSKA1711622
5Dinamo Mn1510521

Show all
6Avangard158716
7Barys1661014
8Sibir1551013
9Neftekhimik1551012
10Admiral1531211
11Amur1651111
12Kunlun RS1551010

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
Player stats in playoffs 2020-2021
  • 30/30
  • 10/12
  • 16/17
  • 2/20

Comparison with the best performance in the playoffs 2020-2021

1 30 (10+20)
Shipachyov Vadim
2 21 (6+15)
Maillet Philippe
3 19 (11+8)
Audette Daniel
4 18 (3+15)
Aaltonen Miro
5 17 (12+5)
Ojamaki Niko

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month