linxiaojix Nail Art Dryer Portable LCD Display Easy Black 5 ☆ popular Large linxiaojix Nail Art Dryer Portable LCD Display Easy Black 5 ☆ popular Large /formylation767137.html,www.geekology.eu,linxiaojix,Black,Nail,Art,Easy,$75,Large,Beauty Personal Care , Foot, Hand Nail Care , Nail Art Polish,LCD,Display,Portable,Dryer, $75 linxiaojix Nail Art Dryer, Portable Large LCD Display Black Easy Beauty Personal Care Foot, Hand Nail Care Nail Art Polish $75 linxiaojix Nail Art Dryer, Portable Large LCD Display Black Easy Beauty Personal Care Foot, Hand Nail Care Nail Art Polish /formylation767137.html,www.geekology.eu,linxiaojix,Black,Nail,Art,Easy,$75,Large,Beauty Personal Care , Foot, Hand Nail Care , Nail Art Polish,LCD,Display,Portable,Dryer,

lowest price linxiaojix Nail Art Dryer Portable LCD Display Easy Black 5 ☆ popular Large

linxiaojix Nail Art Dryer, Portable Large LCD Display Black Easy

$75

linxiaojix Nail Art Dryer, Portable Large LCD Display Black Easy

|||

Product description

Color:Rose

This nail lamp features 30s, 45s, 60s and 90s time on/off for your free choice of time control. Designed with auto infrared sensor, easier operation. Large LCD display, convenient reading.
Portable handle, easy carry.

Features:
1. Features 30s, 45s, 60s and 90s time on/off.
2. Designed with auto infrared sensor. When hand in the machine, the sensor will automatically start the machine, leave the machine, it will automatically shut down.
3. Large LCD display, convenient reading.
4. Multi-purpose nail dryer to UV, Build, LDE gel, fit for drying your fingernails and toenails.
5. The light has consistent and good performance with life span of 50,000 hours.
6. Portable handle, easy carry.
7. LED driver mode adopts over current and over voltage protection avoiding LED damage caused by instant high voltage.

Specification:
Item Type: LED Nail Lamp
Material: ABS
Color: Black
Optional Plug: US Plug, EU Plug, UK Plug
Voltage: 110-240V
Frequency: 50/60HZ
Wavelength: 365 + 395nm
Power Supply: 28 LEDs
Power Consumption: 64W
Timer: 30s, 45s, 60s, 99s
Size: Approx. 23 * 22.5 * 9.5cm / 9.1 * 8.9 * 3.7inch
Package Weight: Approx. 1770g

Package List:
1 * LED Nail Lamp Dryer
1 * Power Adapter
1 * English Manual

Notes:
1. Please keep the lamp away from sunshine and high temperature or humid environment.
2. Please don't touch the lamp with hand to avoid electric shock."br"

linxiaojix Nail Art Dryer, Portable Large LCD Display Black Easy

Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1Dynamo Msk1612424
2Jokerit1611524
3SKA1611523
4CSKA1711622
5Dinamo Mn1510521

Show all
6Avangard158716
7Barys1661014
8Sibir1551013
9Neftekhimik1551012
10Admiral1531211
11Amur1651111
12Kunlun RS1551010

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
Player stats in playoffs 2020-2021
  • 30/30
  • 10/12
  • 16/17
  • 2/20

Comparison with the best performance in the playoffs 2020-2021

1 30 (10+20)
Shipachyov Vadim
2 21 (6+15)
Maillet Philippe
3 19 (11+8)
Audette Daniel
4 18 (3+15)
Aaltonen Miro
5 17 (12+5)
Ojamaki Niko

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month