JTKDL 3 Pcs Microfiber Hair Drying U Bath Max 62% OFF Cute Towel Wrap Towels Cute,www.geekology.eu,3,Wrap,Beauty Personal Care , Hair Care , Hair Accessories,Towels,Pcs,U,$39,Bath,/formylation766837.html,Hair,Towel,Drying,Microfiber,JTKDL $39 JTKDL 3 Pcs Microfiber Hair Drying Towels Cute Bath Towel Wrap U Beauty Personal Care Hair Care Hair Accessories JTKDL 3 Pcs Microfiber Hair Drying U Bath Max 62% OFF Cute Towel Wrap Towels Cute,www.geekology.eu,3,Wrap,Beauty Personal Care , Hair Care , Hair Accessories,Towels,Pcs,U,$39,Bath,/formylation766837.html,Hair,Towel,Drying,Microfiber,JTKDL $39 JTKDL 3 Pcs Microfiber Hair Drying Towels Cute Bath Towel Wrap U Beauty Personal Care Hair Care Hair Accessories

JTKDL 3 Pcs Austin Mall Microfiber Hair Drying U Bath Max 62% OFF Cute Towel Wrap Towels

JTKDL 3 Pcs Microfiber Hair Drying Towels Cute Bath Towel Wrap U

$39

JTKDL 3 Pcs Microfiber Hair Drying Towels Cute Bath Towel Wrap U

|||

Product description

Material: Ultrafine Fiber

Principal Components: Polyester Fiber (Polyester)

What you will get

3 Pcs Dry hair cap (Random color )

Microfiber products have more strong water absorption ability than normal cotton products.Durable and Soft Material, Very Comfortable and Easy to use.

With the button built-in on the towel, your hair will not slip again from the towel when you take a bath.

It secures your hair when you take a bath.

Our Towel is a Super Absorbent Microfiber Towel, where it can absorb more water than others.

Our Towel will make your hair dry quickly and protect your hair and will not damage your hair compared to drying your hair with electric hair dryer that will have a risk of hair damage.

It also reduces risk of split ends. You can wash with both hand wash or washing machine.

Welcome to my store, we will be happy to help you, please send me any questions, we will reply you within 24 hours.

JTKDL 3 Pcs Microfiber Hair Drying Towels Cute Bath Towel Wrap U

Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1Dynamo Msk1612424
2Jokerit1611524
3SKA1611523
4CSKA1711622
5Dinamo Mn1510521

Show all
6Avangard158716
7Barys1661014
8Sibir1551013
9Neftekhimik1551012
10Admiral1531211
11Amur1651111
12Kunlun RS1551010

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
Player stats in playoffs 2020-2021
  • 30/30
  • 10/12
  • 16/17
  • 2/20

Comparison with the best performance in the playoffs 2020-2021

1 30 (10+20)
Shipachyov Vadim
2 21 (6+15)
Maillet Philippe
3 19 (11+8)
Audette Daniel
4 18 (3+15)
Aaltonen Miro
5 17 (12+5)
Ojamaki Niko

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month