ZENY Magnetic Whiteboard 36 x outlet 24 inch White Board Dry Wall Erase $16 ZENY Magnetic Whiteboard 36 x 24 inch Dry Erase White Board Wall Office Products Office School Supplies Presentation Boards x,Dry,www.geekology.eu,36,inch,Erase,Board,$16,24,Wall,ZENY,Whiteboard,Office Products , Office School Supplies , Presentation Boards,White,Magnetic,/formylation743137.html x,Dry,www.geekology.eu,36,inch,Erase,Board,$16,24,Wall,ZENY,Whiteboard,Office Products , Office School Supplies , Presentation Boards,White,Magnetic,/formylation743137.html $16 ZENY Magnetic Whiteboard 36 x 24 inch Dry Erase White Board Wall Office Products Office School Supplies Presentation Boards ZENY Magnetic Whiteboard 36 x outlet 24 inch White Board Dry Wall Erase

ZENY Magnetic Whiteboard Super sale 36 x outlet 24 inch White Board Dry Wall Erase

ZENY Magnetic Whiteboard 36 x 24 inch Dry Erase White Board Wall

$16

ZENY Magnetic Whiteboard 36 x 24 inch Dry Erase White Board Wall

|||

Product description

WARM NOTE:Please remove the protective plastic film covering the board before using the marker writing on the board.

If you want to write down a brainstorming, a sudden thought, a shopping list,but you do not want to take notes in a notebook which is too messy.You need a whiteboard for daily life. It helps to improve the efficiency of the meeting, especially when discussing some business plans, system function points, work plans, etc., the "mind map" of the speaker on the discussion topic can be displayed to other people on the whiteboard succinctly, making the discussion more accurate and efficient. At the same time, the brainstorming ideas of the participants can be recorded on the whiteboard for discussion and balance.Not only office,it is also great for education,family note board,Widely used as a writing board, bulletin board, memo board.It can record your sudden thoughts very well,write down your shopping list,kids drawing board.Great for family note board ,office work, presentation,class teaching,kids drawing board,etc.

Features:
Aluminum frame,Lightweight but sturdy,can be last for a long term use
ABS anti-collision corners for safe
Magnetic function allows to use magnets to stick your notes,photos,papers,messages to the board
36 x 24 inch,big enough for daily writing and displaying.
2 hanging ways for vertically or horizontally mounting
Detchable marker pen holder/tray.

Package Contents:
1 Whiteboard,1 black marker pen, 1 eraser and 3 magnetic strikers,2 hanging hooks and installing screws

ZENY Magnetic Whiteboard 36 x 24 inch Dry Erase White Board Wall

Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1Dynamo Msk1612424
2Jokerit1611524
3SKA1611523
4CSKA1711622
5Dinamo Mn1510521

Show all
6Avangard158716
7Barys1661014
8Sibir1551013
9Neftekhimik1551012
10Admiral1531211
11Amur1651111
12Kunlun RS1551010

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
Player stats in playoffs 2020-2021
  • 30/30
  • 10/12
  • 16/17
  • 2/20

Comparison with the best performance in the playoffs 2020-2021

1 30 (10+20)
Shipachyov Vadim
2 21 (6+15)
Maillet Philippe
3 19 (11+8)
Audette Daniel
4 18 (3+15)
Aaltonen Miro
5 17 (12+5)
Ojamaki Niko

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month