Sweatshirt,$25,Team,www.geekology.eu,Mens,Hoodie,Applique,Sports Outdoors , Fan Shop , Clothing,Fan,/formylation742837.html,NCAA,Elite,Icon,Shop $25 Elite Fan Shop NCAA Mens Hoodie Sweatshirt Team Icon Applique Sports Outdoors Fan Shop Clothing Elite Fan Shop NCAA Mens Limited time cheap sale Icon Applique Sweatshirt Hoodie Team Elite Fan Shop NCAA Mens Limited time cheap sale Icon Applique Sweatshirt Hoodie Team Sweatshirt,$25,Team,www.geekology.eu,Mens,Hoodie,Applique,Sports Outdoors , Fan Shop , Clothing,Fan,/formylation742837.html,NCAA,Elite,Icon,Shop $25 Elite Fan Shop NCAA Mens Hoodie Sweatshirt Team Icon Applique Sports Outdoors Fan Shop Clothing

Elite Fan Shop NCAA Mens Limited time cheap sale Icon Applique Sweatshirt Hoodie NEW before selling Team

Elite Fan Shop NCAA Mens Hoodie Sweatshirt Team Icon Applique

$25

Elite Fan Shop NCAA Mens Hoodie Sweatshirt Team Icon Applique

|||

Elite Fan Shop NCAA Mens Hoodie Sweatshirt Team Icon Applique

Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1Dynamo Msk1612424
2Jokerit1611524
3SKA1611523
4CSKA1711622
5Dinamo Mn1510521

Show all
6Avangard158716
7Barys1661014
8Sibir1551013
9Neftekhimik1551012
10Admiral1531211
11Amur1651111
12Kunlun RS1551010

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
Player stats in playoffs 2020-2021
  • 30/30
  • 10/12
  • 16/17
  • 2/20

Comparison with the best performance in the playoffs 2020-2021

1 30 (10+20)
Shipachyov Vadim
2 21 (6+15)
Maillet Philippe
3 19 (11+8)
Audette Daniel
4 18 (3+15)
Aaltonen Miro
5 17 (12+5)
Ojamaki Niko

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month