YOUSHARES Colored Pencil Gel Pen Discount is also underway Case Flexible Slot in - Large Slot,/formylation726937.html,$17,Flexible,Case,Arts, Crafts Sewing , Organization, Storage Transpor , Pen, Pencil Marker Cases,Colored,YOUSHARES,Pen,Large,Gel,Pencil,in,www.geekology.eu,- $17 YOUSHARES Colored Pencil Gel Pen Case in Large Flexible Slot - Arts, Crafts Sewing Organization, Storage Transpor Pen, Pencil Marker Cases Slot,/formylation726937.html,$17,Flexible,Case,Arts, Crafts Sewing , Organization, Storage Transpor , Pen, Pencil Marker Cases,Colored,YOUSHARES,Pen,Large,Gel,Pencil,in,www.geekology.eu,- $17 YOUSHARES Colored Pencil Gel Pen Case in Large Flexible Slot - Arts, Crafts Sewing Organization, Storage Transpor Pen, Pencil Marker Cases YOUSHARES Colored Pencil Gel Pen Discount is also underway Case Flexible Slot in - Large

YOUSHARES Colored Pencil Gel Pen Discount is also underway Case Flexible SALENEW very popular! Slot in - Large

YOUSHARES Colored Pencil Gel Pen Case in Large Flexible Slot -

$17

YOUSHARES Colored Pencil Gel Pen Case in Large Flexible Slot -

|||

Product description

Color:Green

YOUSHARES Colored Pencil/Marker Case with Large Flexible Slot - Holds 180 Colored Pencils or 140 Gel Pens
Textured PU Synthetic Leather is the main material which makes the case fashionable, dirty resistance and easy to clean.
Portable Design, Handy for everything and everywhere, perferct item when you travel with pencils.
Large 27mm slot can fit for 2 gel pen or 3 color pen/pencils, you can make the combination whatever you like. This Colored Pencil Case holds 180 (maximum up to 200) colored pencils or 140 gel pens in total, massive volume for you to organize your pen collection!
Elastic slot bands, The pencil compartments have an elastic band to fit easily your pencils which are easy to put amp; removed.
Organized pencils, also a great gift to friend, art hobbyists, coloring book enthusiast and artist.

Note: Our “YOUSHARES 54 Slots Pencil Sleeve” CANNOT fit into this pencil case.

SPECIFICATION.
-Material
Pencil Case: PU Synthetic Leather
-Size
Pencil Case Size: 10.2 x 12.83 x 2.56 Inches
Adjustable Strap Size: Max Length 54 inches
-Weight: 1350g
-Layer: 3 Layers of 7 pages in total
-Elastic Holders: 20 Slots per layer (Each layer can hold 3 colored pencils or 2 gel pens)

Package Includes.
1 x Pencil Case (Pencils not included)

YOUSHARES Colored Pencil Gel Pen Case in Large Flexible Slot -

Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1Dynamo Msk1612424
2Jokerit1611524
3SKA1611523
4CSKA1711622
5Dinamo Mn1510521
6Lokomotiv168818
7Spartak178916
8Torpedo1661015
9Mi Musica Mil Noveciento Noveinta Y Siete167915
10Dinamo R1651113
11Vityaz1641213
12HC Sochi1741310

Show all
6Avangard158716
7Barys1661014
8Sibir1551013
9Neftekhimik1551012
10Admiral1531211
11Amur1651111
12Kunlun RS1551010

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
Player stats in playoffs 2020-2021
  • 30/30
  • 10/12
  • 16/17
  • 2/20

Comparison with the best performance in the playoffs 2020-2021

1 30 (10+20)
Shipachyov Vadim
2 21 (6+15)
Maillet Philippe
3 19 (11+8)
Audette Daniel
4 18 (3+15)
Aaltonen Miro
5 17 (12+5)
Ojamaki Niko

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month